Ultimate Oscillator

Arabic translation: مؤشر التذبذب المطلق

13:28 May 24, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Ultimate Oscillator
Ultimate Oscillator
Zig Zag
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مؤشر التذبذب المطلق
Explanation:
مؤشر التذبذب المطلق

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-05-24 13:35:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ultimate Oscillator مؤشر التذبذب المطلق - InstaForex
https://www.instaforex.com/ar/forex_indicators.php?ind=oscil...
ومع ذلك، يتميز مؤشر التذبذب المطلق عن المؤشرات الاخرى فى تحليل البيانات وقوة الإشارات. .... يتم تعريف المتذبذب المطلق الخام Raw Ultimate Oscillator - RawUO.
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2مؤشر التذبذب المطلق
HATEM EL HADARY
4مؤشر التذبذب المطلق
TargamaT team


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ultimate oscillator
مؤشر التذبذب المطلق


Explanation:
مؤشر التذبذب المطلق

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-05-24 13:35:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ultimate Oscillator مؤشر التذبذب المطلق - InstaForex
https://www.instaforex.com/ar/forex_indicators.php?ind=oscil...
ومع ذلك، يتميز مؤشر التذبذب المطلق عن المؤشرات الاخرى فى تحليل البيانات وقوة الإشارات. .... يتم تعريف المتذبذب المطلق الخام Raw Ultimate Oscillator - RawUO.

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 264
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
0 min

agree  Rabie El Magdouli
9 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ultimate oscillator
مؤشر التذبذب المطلق


Explanation:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ultimate_oscillator
https://www.instaforex.com/ar/forex_indicators.php?ind=oscil...

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1140




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search