Real-Time Widget

Arabic translation: وَدَجَة العرض لحظة بلحظة/في الزمن الحقيقي

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Real-Time Widget
Arabic translation:وَدَجَة العرض لحظة بلحظة/في الزمن الحقيقي
Entered by: TargamaT team

02:42 May 25, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Real-Time Widget
Single Ticker Widget links to TradingView for larger charts by default. If you use our Advanced Real-Time Widget on your site (above
einass
Egypt
وَدَجَة العرض لحظة بلحظة/في الزمن الحقيقي
Explanation:
وَدَجَة العرض لحظة بلحظة/في الزمن الحقيقي
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4أداة عرض فورية /مباشرة
Ayman Massoud
4أداة عرض الوقت الحقيقي
mohamed aglan
4وَدَجَة العرض لحظة بلحظة/في الزمن الحقيقي
TargamaT team


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
real-time widget
وَدَجَة العرض لحظة بلحظة/في الزمن الحقيقي


Explanation:
وَدَجَة العرض لحظة بلحظة/في الزمن الحقيقي

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1140
Grading comment
Thanks

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
real-time widget
أداة عرض الوقت الحقيقي


Explanation:
Widget في الحاسوب تعني أداة

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

2 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
real-time widget
أداة عرض فورية /مباشرة


Explanation:
-

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 92




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search