Gap Gainers

Arabic translation: الرابحون من الفجوة/الفارق/التفاوت

13:40 Jun 3, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Gap Gainers
Gap %
Gap Gainers
Gap Losers
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:الرابحون من الفجوة/الفارق/التفاوت
Explanation:
الرابحون من الفجوة/الفارق/التفاوت
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الرابحون من الفجوة/الفارق/التفاوت
Muhammad Hosny
3المستفيدين من الفجوة
Ayman Massoud


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gap gainers
المستفيدين من الفجوة


Explanation:
-

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 92

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gap gainers
الرابحون من الفجوة/الفارق/التفاوت


Explanation:
الرابحون من الفجوة/الفارق/التفاوت

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search