Referral Program

Arabic translation: برنامج ترشيح - برنامج تزكية

16:40 Jun 8, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Referral Program
Referral Program
Earn good revenue by referring friends & customers.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:برنامج ترشيح - برنامج تزكية
Explanation:
برنامج ترشيح - برنامج تزكية

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-06-08 16:46:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.ca-egypt.com/ar/personal-banking/accounts/custom...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-06-08 16:47:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

customer referral program - Credit Agricole
https://www.ca-egypt.com/ar/personal-banking/accounts/custom...
برنامج ترشيح العملاء. كلما زاد المرشحين ... زادت قيمة مكافأتك. 7.5Referral-ARUpdated. شارك مع أصدقائك تجربتك المصرفية في كريدي أجريكول واحصل على هدية!
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2برنامج ترشيح - برنامج تزكية
HATEM EL HADARY
5برنامج الأحالة
Muhammad Hosny


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
referral program
برنامج الأحالة


Explanation:
https://wpml.org/ar/الوثائق/برنامج-الإحالة/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-06-08 16:46:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

برنامج الإحالة بكسر الهمزة للتصحيح

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
referral program
برنامج ترشيح - برنامج تزكية


Explanation:
برنامج ترشيح - برنامج تزكية

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-06-08 16:46:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.ca-egypt.com/ar/personal-banking/accounts/custom...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-06-08 16:47:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

customer referral program - Credit Agricole
https://www.ca-egypt.com/ar/personal-banking/accounts/custom...
برنامج ترشيح العملاء. كلما زاد المرشحين ... زادت قيمة مكافأتك. 7.5Referral-ARUpdated. شارك مع أصدقائك تجربتك المصرفية في كريدي أجريكول واحصل على هدية!

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 254
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ayman Massoud
19 mins
  -> شكرا جزيلا ورمضان كريم

agree  TargamaT team
46 mins
  -> شكرا جزيلا ورمضان كريم




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search