Hanging Man

Arabic translation: نموذج الرجل المشنوق

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Hanging Man
Arabic translation:نموذج الرجل المشنوق
Entered by: TargamaT team

12:55 Jun 9, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Hanging Man
HL Bars
H
Hammer
Hand Bell
Hanging Man
einass
Egypt
نموذج الرجل المشنوق
Explanation:
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/knowledge-base/details/82/نمو...
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4نموذج الرجل المشنوق
TargamaT team
3نموذج الرجل المشنوق
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hanging man
نموذج الرجل المشنوق


Explanation:
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/knowledge-base/details/82/نمو...

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1140
Grading comment
Thanks

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
hanging man
نموذج الرجل المشنوق


Explanation:
نموذج الرجل المشنوق

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 254




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search