TERIYAKI ORGANIC JACKFRUIT

Arabic translation: جاكية عضوية بصلصة التيرياكي

11:08 Feb 3, 2020
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Food & Drink
English term or phrase: TERIYAKI ORGANIC JACKFRUIT
TENDER JACK TERIYAKI ORGANIC JACKFRUIT
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:جاكية عضوية بصلصة التيرياكي
Explanation:
جاكية عضوية بصلصة التيرياكي
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ترياكي الكاكايا العضوية
Marwa Seleem
4جاكية عضوية بصلصة التيرياكي
mona elshazly


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
teriyaki organic jackfruit
جاكية عضوية بصلصة التيرياكي


Explanation:
جاكية عضوية بصلصة التيرياكي


    Reference: http://https://biofood.sa/products/bonsan-teriyaki-jackfruit...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
teriyaki organic jackfruit
ترياكي الكاكايا العضوية


Explanation:
ترياكي هو طريقة من طرق الطهي

Marwa Seleem
Saudi Arabia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search