One type of question

Arabic translation: يتعلق أحد أنواع الأسئلة ب

01:16 Dec 8, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / One type of question
English term or phrase: One type of question
One type of question is about the
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
Arabic translation:يتعلق أحد أنواع الأسئلة ب
Explanation:
يتعلق أحد أنواع الأسئلة ب
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1أحد أنواع الأسئلة بخصوص
Yosra Montasser
4يتعلق أحد أنواع الأسئلة ب
mona elshazly


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
one type of question
أحد أنواع الأسئلة بخصوص


Explanation:
00

Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 196

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fayez Roumieh: أفضل إضافة الواو إلى البداية والضمير "هو" قبل بخصوص.
2 hrs
  -> I appreciate it 😊

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
one type of question
يتعلق أحد أنواع الأسئلة ب


Explanation:
يتعلق أحد أنواع الأسئلة ب

mona elshazly
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search