galactic levels

Arabic translation: مستويات فلكية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:galactic levels
Arabic translation:مستويات فلكية
Entered by: Samer Jaatoul

05:29 Mar 5, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / galactic levels
English term or phrase: galactic levels
Blast bubbles in space & use the lasers to complete cool galactic levels!
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
مستويات فلكية
Explanation:
تمتع بتفجير الفقاقيع في الفضاء واستخدم أشعة الليزر لإكمال مستويات فلكية ممتعة!
Selected response from:

Emad Taha
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks a lot.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مستويات فلكية
Emad Taha
4عبر المجرات
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مستويات فلكية


Explanation:
تمتع بتفجير الفقاقيع في الفضاء واستخدم أشعة الليزر لإكمال مستويات فلكية ممتعة!


    https://synonym.tech/phrase/galactic/level
Emad Taha
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks a lot.

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
عبر المجرات


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 261




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search