crafty text styles

Arabic translation: أنماط النصوص المنمّقة او الأنيقة

18:42 Apr 13, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / crafty text styles
English term or phrase: crafty text styles
Apply those crafty text styles with a single click
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
Arabic translation:أنماط النصوص المنمّقة او الأنيقة
Explanation:
نمّقَ :تزين وتجود
أنيق : مرتب ،جميل، بهيج ومنمق
Selected response from:

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Grading comment
Thanks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5أنماط النصوص المنمّقة او الأنيقة
mariam zehni
4أنماط النصوص الدبلوماسية
Maha Hussein
4أنماط/تصميمات النص المسبوكة (بأناقة)ـ
TargamaT team


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
أنماط/تصميمات النص المسبوكة (بأناقة)ـ


Explanation:
طبق أنماط/تصميمات النص المسبوكة بنقرة زر

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 880

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
أنماط النصوص الدبلوماسية


Explanation:
الاحترافية

Maha Hussein
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 2

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
أنماط النصوص المنمّقة او الأنيقة


Explanation:
نمّقَ :تزين وتجود
أنيق : مرتب ،جميل، بهيج ومنمق

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Thanks.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search