takes the hassle out

Arabic translation: تريح من عناء إدارة الأعمال

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:takes the hassle out
Arabic translation:تريح من عناء إدارة الأعمال
Entered by: TargamaT team

18:18 Aug 1, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / General
English term or phrase: takes the hassle out
. The platform takes the hassle out of running a business by managing appointments, point-of-sale, customer records, inventory and financial reporting.
einass
Egypt
تريح من عناء إدارة الأعمال
Explanation:
تريح من عناء إدارة الأعمال
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4تريح من عناء إدارة الأعمال
TargamaT team
4تتحمّل أعباء
mohamed aglan


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تتحمّل أعباء


Explanation:
تتحمل المنصة أعباء إدارة الأعمال

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تريح من عناء إدارة الأعمال


Explanation:
تريح من عناء إدارة الأعمال

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 868
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search