Blonde Violet Ash

Arabic translation: اشقر رمادي بنفسجي

23:48 Aug 7, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / General
English term or phrase: Blonde Violet Ash
Mixture Step B:
DECOGEL (30g) + Oxd NATURE 20Vº (60ml) + NIRVELPLEX Nº1 (6ml). It is recommended when working with NIRVELPLEX to use the entire program. Light Blonde Violet Ash 8-16 NATURE (60ml) + Oxd ARTX 6Vº (90ml) + NIRVELPLEX Nº1 (6ml) 1:1,5
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:اشقر رمادي بنفسجي
Explanation:
اشقر رمادي بنفسجي
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5أشقر بنفسجي
Maha Ramadan
3اشقر رمادي بنفسجي
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
blonde violet ash
أشقر بنفسجي


Explanation:
.

Maha Ramadan
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 68

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
blonde violet ash
اشقر رمادي بنفسجي


Explanation:
اشقر رمادي بنفسجي

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 67
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search