Ph: 97859367

Arabic translation: رقم الهاتف بسلطنة عمان: 97859367

09:58 Jan 22, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / General
English term or phrase: Ph: 97859367
Sultanate of Oman-Ph: 97859367
Mohammad Khalid
Egypt
Arabic translation:رقم الهاتف بسلطنة عمان: 97859367
Explanation:
رقم الهاتف بسلطنة عمان: 97859367
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5رقم الهاتف/النقال/الجوال
mohamed abd al-sttar
4رقم الهاتف بسلطنة عمان: 97859367
mona elshazly
3 +1رقم التليفون
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ph: 97859367
رقم التليفون


Explanation:
رقم التليفون

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 79

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Muhammad Atallah
1 min

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ph: 97859367
رقم الهاتف بسلطنة عمان: 97859367


Explanation:
رقم الهاتف بسلطنة عمان: 97859367

mona elshazly
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 64

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ph: 97859367
رقم الهاتف/النقال/الجوال


Explanation:
-

Example sentence(s):
  • -
  • -
mohamed abd al-sttar
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search