post-it

Arabic translation: خيار النشر/انشرها

10:42 Sep 30, 2020
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Internet, e-Commerce
English term or phrase: post-it
From your story, tap on the post-it to add Instagram stickers
Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Arabic translation:خيار النشر/انشرها
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Ali Abdulmaqsood
Egypt
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1خيار النشر/انشرها
Ali Abdulmaqsood
3اكتبه كملاحظة
Mai Saleh


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
خيار النشر/انشرها


Explanation:
.

Ali Abdulmaqsood
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sajad neisi
18 hrs

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
اكتبه كملاحظة


Explanation:
اعتقد أنها ميزة موجودة في انستجرام كما هو في هذا الرابط
https://www.instagram.com/postit/?hl=pt

https://www.instagram.com/explore/tags/postit/
او ممكن تركها كما هي post-it
Just a suggestion

Mai Saleh
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search