https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english-to-arabic/it-information-technology/5479058-fast-track-implementation.html

fast track implementation

Arabic translation: تنفيذ خدمة التعقب/ التتبع السريع

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:fast track implementation
Arabic translation:تنفيذ خدمة التعقب/ التتبع السريع
Entered by: Ahmed Ghaly (X)

18:24 Feb 21, 2014
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: fast track implementation
With a team of dedicated professionals, ITS can offer a range of customized IT services and solutions including fast track implementation, total business solutions as well as providing continuous customer support.
Berlant Tosson
Egypt
تنفيذ خدمة التعقب/ التتبع السريع
Explanation:
تنفيذ خدمة التعقب/ التتبع السريع الإلكترونية
Selected response from:

Ahmed Ghaly (X)
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5أسرع طرق التنفيذ
Ahmad Hegazy
5تنفيذ خدمة التعقب/ التتبع السريع
Ahmed Ghaly (X)
5التنفيذ على مسارات سريعة
Awad Balaish
5الإسراع/التعجيل في التنفيذ أو التطبيق
Ahmed Badawy
4تنفيذ المشروع بسرعة/سريعًا/بخطى سريعة
TargamaT team


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تنفيذ المشروع بسرعة/سريعًا/بخطى سريعة


Explanation:
تنفيذ المشروع بسرعة/سريعًا/بخطى سريعة

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 268

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الإسراع/التعجيل في التنفيذ أو التطبيق


Explanation:
تنفيذ الحلول بسرعة

Ahmed Badawy
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 48

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
التنفيذ على مسارات سريعة


Explanation:
0000000000000

Awad Balaish
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تنفيذ خدمة التعقب/ التتبع السريع


Explanation:
تنفيذ خدمة التعقب/ التتبع السريع الإلكترونية


    Reference: http://www.almaany.com/home.php?language=arabic&word=track&c...
Ahmed Ghaly (X)
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 83

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
أسرع طرق التنفيذ


Explanation:
.

Ahmad Hegazy
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: