grade processors

Arabic translation: معالجات من الصنف (المهني)ـ

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:grade processors
Arabic translation:معالجات من الصنف (المهني)ـ
Entered by: TargamaT team

16:27 Nov 12, 2015
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: grade processors
Integrating performance and peace of mind with exceptional value, the Dell Precision™ T1600 melds professional grade processors and graphics with ISV certification and faithful dependability in a just-right-size, easy-to-use, toolless chassis.
Berlant Tosson
Egypt
معالجات من الصنف (المهني)ـ
Explanation:
معالجات من الصنف (المهني)ـ
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2معالجات من الصنف (المهني)ـ
TargamaT team
5معالجات من الدرجة المهنية/الاحترافية
Ahmed Sayed Farghly


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
professional grade processors
معالجات من الصنف (المهني)ـ


Explanation:
معالجات من الصنف (المهني)ـ

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 264
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tushar Deep
2 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلا :-))

agree  Awad Balaish
2 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلا :-))

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
معالجات من الدرجة المهنية/الاحترافية


Explanation:
معالجات من الدرجة المهنية/الاحترافية

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search