Exchange hybrid deployments

Arabic translation: تبادل هجين لنشر البرمجيات

22:14 Jul 21, 2020
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / IT
English term or phrase: Exchange hybrid deployments
Starting July 1, 2017, you won't be able to use the EAC to create searches in Exchange Online. Please start using Content Searchin the Security & Compliance Center. In Exchange hybrid deployments, searches run from your on-premises organization aren't affected by this change.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:تبادل هجين لنشر البرمجيات
Explanation:
https://ar.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/نشر_البرمجيات
Selected response from:

ABDESSAMAD BINAOUI
Morocco
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2تبادل هجين لنشر البرمجيات
ABDESSAMAD BINAOUI
4عمليات التوزيع المختلط الخاصة باكسينشنج سيرفر
mona elshazly


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
تبادل هجين لنشر البرمجيات


Explanation:
https://ar.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/نشر_البرمجيات

ABDESSAMAD BINAOUI
Morocco
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ali Abdulrazzak
3 mins
  -> Thank you Ali :)

agree  Youssef ProTranslator
9 days
  -> Thank you Youssef

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
exchange hybrid deployments
عمليات التوزيع المختلط الخاصة باكسينشنج سيرفر


Explanation:
عمليات التوزيع المختلط الخاصة باكسينشنج سيرفر


    Reference: http://stackoverflow.com/questions/45916463/using-new-mailbo...
    Reference: http://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/exchange/exchange-hybrid
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search