raise the constructions on

Arabic translation: تقديم التفسيرات

08:41 Mar 29, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: raise the constructions on
To enter into compromise and withdraw the said proceedings.
To produce evidence to settle the account.
To submit the site plan of the construction for approval with the concerned authorities and raise the constructions on the above said property.
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:تقديم التفسيرات
Explanation:
تقديم التفسيرات

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2018-03-29 09:03:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

تفسير - تأويل

https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/التفسير/



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2018-03-29 09:05:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

PDF]المهارات القانونية وإدارة العقود والمناقصات
globfranchise.com/International%20Part/53-58.pdf
13‏/04‏/2017 - Reporting. Dispute. Legal. Judicial. Tenders. Contracts. Agreement. المهارات القانونية وإدارة العقود والمناقصات. Legal, Tenders & Contracts Management. We Lead to the World's ... Approach to Well Construction. 2017/04/30. 2017/05/04 .... مهارات التفسير القانوني وصياغة ومتابعة االجراءات القانونية. 2018/02/25.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
التالية
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1تشييد الأبنية على الملكية المذكورة أعلاه
Ahmed Shalabi
3 +1تقديم التفسيرات
HATEM EL HADARY
4تعلية بناء / البناء
einass


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تعلية بناء / البناء


Explanation:
تعلية بناء / البناء

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 265

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
تقديم التفسيرات


Explanation:
تقديم التفسيرات

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2018-03-29 09:03:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

تفسير - تأويل

https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/التفسير/



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2018-03-29 09:05:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

PDF]المهارات القانونية وإدارة العقود والمناقصات
globfranchise.com/International%20Part/53-58.pdf
13‏/04‏/2017 - Reporting. Dispute. Legal. Judicial. Tenders. Contracts. Agreement. المهارات القانونية وإدارة العقود والمناقصات. Legal, Tenders & Contracts Management. We Lead to the World's ... Approach to Well Construction. 2017/04/30. 2017/05/04 .... مهارات التفسير القانوني وصياغة ومتابعة االجراءات القانونية. 2018/02/25.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
التالية


HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  A Nabil Bouitieh
43 mins
  -> Many Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
تشييد الأبنية على الملكية المذكورة أعلاه


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohamed Ghazal
3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search