mood boards

Arabic translation: لوحات الإلهام/لوحات تجميع العينات والأفكار

06:44 Oct 4, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: mood boards
Develop mood boards (paint selections, photos of furniture, lighting & additional finishes)
Islam Taha
Egypt
Arabic translation:لوحات الإلهام/لوحات تجميع العينات والأفكار
Explanation:
لوحات الإلهام/لوحات تجميع العينات والأفكار
Selected response from:

Yasser Salama
Egypt
Grading comment
Thank you
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5لوحات المزاج مود بورد
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
mohamed aglan
4لوحات الإلهام/لوحات تجميع العينات والأفكار
Yasser Salama


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
لوحات المزاج مود بورد


Explanation:
هكذا وجدت على المنتديات لوحات المزاج او اللوحات المزاجية مود بورد

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 94

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لوحات الإلهام/لوحات تجميع العينات والأفكار


Explanation:
لوحات الإلهام/لوحات تجميع العينات والأفكار

Yasser Salama
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Thank you




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search