All rehabilitation

Arabic translation: جميع حالات إعادة الأهلية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:All rehabilitation
Arabic translation:جميع حالات إعادة الأهلية
Entered by: Haytham Boles

06:24 Aug 18, 2011
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: All rehabilitation
All rehabilitation case list
Abdul Wahab km
India
جميع حالات إعادة الأهلية
Explanation:
لائحة بجميع حالات إعادة الأهلية
Selected response from:

Haytham Boles
United States
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1جميع حالات إعادة الأهلية
Haytham Boles
4 +1كامل الأهلية
TargamaT team
4 +1رد الاعتبار / إعادة الأهلية
Hassan Lotfy
4مكتمل الاهلية
Ahmed shalaby


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rehabilitation
رد الاعتبار / إعادة الأهلية


Explanation:
.

Hassan Lotfy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mona Abdel Rahman
17 hrs
  -> Thank you Mohna

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
all rehabilitation
كامل الأهلية


Explanation:
http://www.farfesh.com/Display.asp?catID=163&mainCatID=181&s...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2011-08-18 06:39:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.9alam.com/forums/showthread.php/2060-الأهلية-القا...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2011-08-18 07:12:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

تعريف case list
http://coa.courts.mi.gov/resources/public_acl.htm
http://cip.law.ucla.edu/cases/Pages/default.aspx

لائحة حالات إعادة كامل الأهلية

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 817
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks Thargamd. then what would be translation for "All rehabilitation case list " ?


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  REHAM HUSSIEN
4 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
all rehabilitation
جميع حالات إعادة الأهلية


Explanation:
لائحة بجميع حالات إعادة الأهلية

Haytham Boles
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in AramaicAramaic
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohsin Alabdali
2 hrs
  -> Thank you Mohsin.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
all rehabilitation
مكتمل الاهلية


Explanation:
-

Ahmed shalaby
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search