Al-Watania Kitchen Co.

Arabic translation: الوطنية للمطابخ

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Al-Watania Kitchen Co.
Arabic translation:الوطنية للمطابخ

04:08 Nov 4, 2016
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2016-11-07 08:54:07 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Affidavit
English term or phrase: Al-Watania Kitchen Co.
Al Watania Kitchen Co., Sharja - Ajman.
Abdul Wahab km
India
الوطنية للمطابخ
Explanation:

الوطنية للمطابخ

http://كونكت.امارات/شركة/الوطنية-للمطابخ:er0128139
Selected response from:

Saleh Dardeer
Qatar
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3الوطنية للمطابخ
Saleh Dardeer
5شركة الوطنية للمطابخ
prozali
5شركة دواجن الوطنية
Ahmed Badawy


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
al-watania kitchen co.
الوطنية للمطابخ


Explanation:

الوطنية للمطابخ

http://كونكت.امارات/شركة/الوطنية-للمطابخ:er0128139

Saleh Dardeer
Qatar
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 51
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mukhtar Nabaleh
9 mins

agree  Marwa Omar
5 hrs

agree  Alexander Yeltsov
1 day 12 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
al-watania kitchen co.
شركة دواجن الوطنية


Explanation:
https://www.google.com.eg/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=we...

Ahmed Badawy
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 235

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
al-watania kitchen co.
شركة الوطنية للمطابخ


Explanation:
HTH

prozali
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 71




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search