Determination Fact Sheet

Arabic translation: صفيحة إثبات الوقائع

14:25 Dec 20, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: Determination Fact Sheet
As of March 16, 2000, it is the decision of the department that the investigation /assessment Case Determination Date

initiated on February 3 has been INDICATED for the following forms Intake Date Case Determination

of maltreatment: Substantial Risk of Physical Abuse as supported by the facts and observations
Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Arabic translation:صفيحة إثبات الوقائع
Explanation:
صفيحة اثبات الحوادث
Selected response from:

Amro Alhowbani
Yemen
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بيان توضيحي للقرار / بيان توضيحي بشأن القرار
Latifa Abidy
4صفيحة إثبات الوقائع
Amro Alhowbani
4بيان تقرير الوقائع
TargamaT team


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
determination fact sheet
بيان تقرير الوقائع


Explanation:
بيان تقرير الوقائع

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 789

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
determination fact sheet
صفيحة إثبات الوقائع


Explanation:
صفيحة اثبات الحوادث

Amro Alhowbani
Yemen
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you


7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
determination fact sheet
بيان توضيحي للقرار / بيان توضيحي بشأن القرار


Explanation:
بيان توضيحي للقرار / بيان توضيحي بشأن القرار

Latifa Abidy
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search