SUPERVISORY CASE DECISION STAFFING

Arabic translation: الفريق المشرف على القرارات المتخذة في القضية

14:55 Dec 20, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: SUPERVISORY CASE DECISION STAFFING
SUPERVISORY CASE DECISION STAFFING
as one of the evidences and documentation of a case
Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Arabic translation:الفريق المشرف على القرارات المتخذة في القضية
Explanation:
الفريق المشرف على القرارات المتخذة في القضية
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Nassef
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2الأشخاص العاملين على الإشراف على اتخاذ القرار في القضية
TargamaT team
4الفريق المشرف على القرارات المتخذة في القضية
Mahmoud Nassef


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
supervisory case decision staffing
الأشخاص العاملين على الإشراف على اتخاذ القرار في القضية


Explanation:
الأشخاص العاملين على الإشراف على اتخاذ القرار في القضية

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 789

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Awad Balaish: ......تعيين موظفين للأشراف
22 mins
  -> شكرًا جزيلا

agree  Amro Alhowbani
1 hr
  -> شكرًا جزيلا

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
supervisory case decision staffing
الفريق المشرف على القرارات المتخذة في القضية


Explanation:
الفريق المشرف على القرارات المتخذة في القضية

Mahmoud Nassef
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search