50% ownership interest

Arabic translation: توزيع كامل حصة المتوفي والتي تبلغ 50% من حصة شركة ....

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:50% ownership interest
Arabic translation:توزيع كامل حصة المتوفي والتي تبلغ 50% من حصة شركة ....
Entered by: hassan zekry

17:41 Oct 6, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Real estate
English term or phrase: 50% ownership interest
The distribution of decedent's entire 50% ownership interest in xxxxx company
Naglaa Mohamed
Egypt
توزيع كامل حصة المتوفي والتي تبلغ 50% من حصة شركة ....
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
جزيل الشكر
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4٥٠% من فوائد الملكية
Ali Abdulrazzak
4توزيع كامل حصة المتوفي والتي تبلغ 50% من حصة شركة ....
hassan zekry


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
توزيع كامل حصة المتوفي والتي تبلغ 50% من حصة شركة ....


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 478
Grading comment
جزيل الشكر

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
٥٠% من فوائد الملكية


Explanation:
٥٠% من فوائد الملكية

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search