Subscriber Attorney

Arabic translation: محام/وكيل مفوض

17:44 Nov 18, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Subscriber Attorney in Legal case
English term or phrase: Subscriber Attorney
الكلمة واردة في إطار سرد بيانات الأشخاص المتداخلين في القضية
هذا المصطلح وارد كتعريف لشخص ما في القضية
Ahmed Alkhair
Palestine
Arabic translation:محام/وكيل مفوض
Explanation:
http://www.1800duilaws.com/forms/terms.asp
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
I used this term. Thank you
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3محام/وكيل مفوض
Ayman Massoud
3وكيل مشترك/ أو توكيل مشترك/ أو تفويض مشترك
Dalia Nour


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
subscriber attorney
وكيل مشترك/ أو توكيل مشترك/ أو تفويض مشترك


Explanation:
قد تكون أحد هذه الترجمات وحضرتك تقدر تختار الأنسب على حسب السياق.

Dalia Nour
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
subscriber attorney
محام/وكيل مفوض


Explanation:
http://www.1800duilaws.com/forms/terms.asp

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
I used this term. Thank you




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search