APPLICATION NOTICE

Arabic translation: طلب تنفيذ

20:02 Jun 23, 2015
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs
English term or phrase: APPLICATION NOTICE
PON READING the application notice dated 17 June 2015 ("the Application
Notice")
Aseela
Arabic translation:طلب تنفيذ
Explanation:
طلب تنفيذ
طلب إصدار أمر

هو طلب بقدم للمحكمة من أجل القيام بأمر

http://www.inbrief.co.uk/civil-court/application-notice-n224...
Selected response from:

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1بيان تبليغ
Firas Allouzi
4طلب تنفيذ
Ali Abdulrazzak


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
application notice
بيان تبليغ


Explanation:
بيان إبلاغ/إخطار

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 mins (2015-06-23 20:33:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو طلب تبليغ

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2015-06-23 20:34:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو نموذج طلب تبليغ

Firas Allouzi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Arabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chakib Roula
2 hrs
  -> Thank you Chakib

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
application notice
طلب تنفيذ


Explanation:
طلب تنفيذ
طلب إصدار أمر

هو طلب بقدم للمحكمة من أجل القيام بأمر

http://www.inbrief.co.uk/civil-court/application-notice-n224...

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search