One through Three help us in ‘Getting Acquainted”

Arabic translation: الاسءلة من واحد الى ثلاثة تساعد

15:54 Nov 10, 2017
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
English term or phrase: One through Three help us in ‘Getting Acquainted”
Questions One through Three help us in ‘Getting Acquainted”.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:الاسءلة من واحد الى ثلاثة تساعد
Explanation:
....... ...
Selected response from:

Awad Balaish
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الاسءلة من واحد الى ثلاثة تساعد
Awad Balaish
5الأسئلة الثلاث الأولى تساعدنا غلى التعارف
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
one through three help us in ‘getting acquainted”
الأسئلة الثلاث الأولى تساعدنا غلى التعارف


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
one through three help us in ‘getting acquainted”
الاسءلة من واحد الى ثلاثة تساعد


Explanation:
....... ...

Awad Balaish
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search