in allowing work flexibility

Arabic translation: فيما يتعلق بالسماح بالمرونة في العمل

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:in allowing work flexibility
Arabic translation:فيما يتعلق بالسماح بالمرونة في العمل
Entered by: Morano El-Kholy

08:15 Jan 26, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Management
English term or phrase: in allowing work flexibility
How much your organisation support equality between men and women in allowing work flexibility?
samar sarafi
فيما يتعلق بالسماح بالمرونة في العمل
Explanation:
والله أعلم
Selected response from:

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4فيما يتعلق بالموافقة على تطبيق المرونة في العمل
Mohammed Majeed
3فيما يتعلق بالسماح بالمرونة في العمل
Morano El-Kholy


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
فيما يتعلق بالسماح بالمرونة في العمل


Explanation:
والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
فيما يتعلق بالموافقة على تطبيق المرونة في العمل


Explanation:
فيما يتعلق بالموافقة على تطبيق المرونة في العمل

Mohammed Majeed
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search