Grow Bigger, Grow Stronger

Arabic translation: نحو آفاق أوسع وأقوى

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Grow Bigger, Grow Stronger
Arabic translation:نحو آفاق أوسع وأقوى
Entered by: Noha Kamal, PhD.

15:16 Feb 12, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research / Website
English term or phrase: Grow Bigger, Grow Stronger
CREATING ENGAGING EXPERIENCES

Grow Bigger, Grow Stronger.

Let your business flourish with Speridian CRM on demanduntry, dialects, etc.
Abdul Wahab km
India
نحو آفاق أوسع وأقوى
Explanation:
just one option of many.
Selected response from:

Noha Kamal, PhD.
Grading comment
شكرا
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2نحو آفاق أوسع وأقوى
Noha Kamal, PhD.
4ينمو اكبر ويغدو اكثر
drmutaier


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
grow bigger, grow stronger
نحو آفاق أوسع وأقوى


Explanation:
just one option of many.

Noha Kamal, PhD.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
شكرا

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liliane Hatem
1 hr

agree  mona elshazly
17 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
grow bigger, grow stronger
ينمو اكبر ويغدو اكثر


Explanation:
-

drmutaier
Australia
Native speaker of: Arabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search