form-fit solutions

Arabic translation: حلول ملائمة/ متوافقة تمامًا

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:form-fit solutions
Arabic translation:حلول ملائمة/ متوافقة تمامًا
Entered by: Hazem Zaki

14:12 Apr 15, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: form-fit solutions
XX consistently customizes form-fit solutions for businesses of all sizes at rates starting as low as 1%*.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
حلول ملائمة/ متوافقة تمامًا
Explanation:
حلول ملائمة/ متوافقة تمامًا مع الشركات/ الأعمال التجارية من كافة الأحجام وبأسعار منخفضة تبدأ من 1%*
Selected response from:

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1حلول ملائمة/ متوافقة تمامًا
Hazem Zaki
5نماذج -الحلول الملائمة او المناسبة
mariam zehni


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
حلول ملائمة/ متوافقة تمامًا


Explanation:
حلول ملائمة/ متوافقة تمامًا مع الشركات/ الأعمال التجارية من كافة الأحجام وبأسعار منخفضة تبدأ من 1%*


    https://dictionary.cambridge.org/dictionary/english/form-fitting
    https://www.merriam-webster.com/dictionary/formfitting
Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Youssef Ahmed
22 hrs
  -> Thanks, Youssef.

1 day 19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
نماذج -الحلول الملائمة او المناسبة


Explanation:
تعمل دائمًا على تخصيص نماذج- الحلول المناسبة للشركات من جميع الأحجام بأسعار تبدأ من 1٪ ب

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 أيام 2 ساعات (2018-04-17 16:48:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

نماذج للحلول الملائمة او المناسبة للشركات الكبيرة والصغيرة بأسعار تبدأ من ١ ٪ و

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search