affiliate payout solution

Arabic translation: حل للمدفوعات المالية العائدة او المنتسبة

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:affiliate payout solution
Arabic translation:حل للمدفوعات المالية العائدة او المنتسبة
Entered by: mariam zehni

00:42 Apr 18, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: affiliate payout solution
We will work out a custom rate structure to suit your needs best for any currency or affiliate payout solution.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
حل للمدفوعات المالية العائدة او المنتسبة
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

mariam zehni
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1حل للمدفوعات المالية العائدة او المنتسبة
mariam zehni
4حل للعائد المالي عائد (للعملة)ـــ
TargamaT team


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
حل للعائد المالي عائد (للعملة)ـــ


Explanation:
https://www.investopedia.com/terms/p/payout.asp

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 263

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
حل للمدفوعات المالية العائدة او المنتسبة


Explanation:
.

mariam zehni
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
4 hrs
  -> شكراً جزيلاً




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search