PLUG IN AND GO

Arabic translation: بساطة أو سهولة الإستخدام/التطبيق

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:PLUG IN AND GO
Arabic translation:بساطة أو سهولة الإستخدام/التطبيق
Entered by: MOHAMMAD ALBATI

19:33 Apr 19, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: PLUG IN AND GO
PLUG IN AND GO
A Complete E-commerce Experience
XX has created several fully customizable international payment solutions for businesses of varying scales. The majority of your customers will opt to make payment with their credit cards while some may prefer to use one of the many alternative payment options we support. Regardless of how they choose to pay, we have the right solution for you so that you can accept payments online.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
بساطة أو سهولة الإستخدام/التطبيق
Explanation:
بساطة أو سهولة الإستخدام/التطبيق
Selected response from:

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1بساطة أو سهولة الإستخدام/التطبيق
MOHAMMAD ALBATI
4ركبه واستخدمه
TargamaT team


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plug in and go
ركبه واستخدمه


Explanation:
ركبه واستخدمه

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 263

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
plug in and go
بساطة أو سهولة الإستخدام/التطبيق


Explanation:
بساطة أو سهولة الإستخدام/التطبيق

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
11 hrs
  -> thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search