Be it business amenities

Arabic translation: سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال

09:25 Apr 23, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Be it business amenities
Be it business amenities or ways to unwind, we provide you facilities and services that make your stay enjoyable.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال
Explanation:
نوفر لك المرافق والخدمات التي تجعل إقامتك غاية في المتعة، سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال أم وسائل للاسترخاء.
Selected response from:

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال
Hazem Zaki
5اجعلها وسائل عمل/ استخدم خدماتنا في العمل
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
be it business amenities
اجعلها وسائل عمل/ استخدم خدماتنا في العمل


Explanation:
في انجاز العمل أو للراحة والاستجمام

Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
be it business amenities
سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال


Explanation:
نوفر لك المرافق والخدمات التي تجعل إقامتك غاية في المتعة، سواء أكانت خدماتٍ خاصةً برجال الأعمال أم وسائل للاسترخاء.

Hazem Zaki
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Muhammad Elsadeq
3 mins
  -> Thanks, Muhammad.

agree  Ayman Massoud
2 hrs
  -> Thanks, Ayman.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search