Prime free trial

Arabic translation: فترة تجريبية مجانية لأمازون برايم

09:13 Apr 24, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: Prime free trial
amazon
Start your Prime free trial
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:فترة تجريبية مجانية لأمازون برايم
Explanation:
أمازون برايم هو خدمة من أمازون مختلفة في الأسعار والعروض عن الموقع العادي
Selected response from:

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5فترة تجريبية مجانية لأمازون برايم
mohamed aglan
4تجربة برايم مجانًا
TargamaT team
4تجربة مجانية أولية
Loai Hamouda
4 -1تجربة مجانية فاخرة
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
afaf lotfy


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prime free trial
تجربة برايم مجانًا


Explanation:
أعتقد أن الأفضل الإبقاء على براي لأنها علامة تجارية

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 263

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
تجربة مجانية فاخرة


Explanation:
تجربة مجانية فاخرة


    Reference: http://https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/prime/
afaf lotfy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Amel Abdullah: Prime is the name of a service offered by Amazon: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Amazon_Prime
2 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
prime free trial
فترة تجريبية مجانية لأمازون برايم


Explanation:
أمازون برايم هو خدمة من أمازون مختلفة في الأسعار والعروض عن الموقع العادي

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prime free trial
تجربة مجانية أولية


Explanation:
وهي خاصة بكل من يهتم بالشراء عبر الانترنت , مع تقديم السلع بفكر جديد , مع توفير ما يزيد عن 20 مليون سلعة ومنتج مختلف , كما تقوم بتجميع السلع المشترى في شحنة واحدة , وأيضا تقوم بخدمة الشحن والتوصيل السريع .


Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search