all in reading

Arabic translation: جميعها توجد في القراءة - جميعها تعتبر جزءًا من القراءة

20:42 Apr 29, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: all in reading
Reading, it relates to language because punctuation, grammar, and proper sentences
are all in reading.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:جميعها توجد في القراءة - جميعها تعتبر جزءًا من القراءة
Explanation:
جميعها توجد في القراءة - جميعها تعتبر جزءًا من القراءة
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1جميعها توجد في القراءة - جميعها تعتبر جزءًا من القراءة
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5كلها متوفرة في القراءة.
Younes TAZI
4تنضوي جميعها في القراءة
Loai Hamouda
3ترد جميعها في القراءة
mona elshazly


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
جميعها توجد في القراءة - جميعها تعتبر جزءًا من القراءة


Explanation:
جميعها توجد في القراءة - جميعها تعتبر جزءًا من القراءة

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 68

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohamed Darwish
3 hrs

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
كلها متوفرة في القراءة.


Explanation:
كلها أشياء متوفرة في القراءة أو المطالعة ..

Younes TAZI
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ترد جميعها في القراءة


Explanation:
ترد جميعها في القراءة

mona elshazly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تنضوي جميعها في القراءة


Explanation:
تشير الى أن جميع مفردات اللغة من قواعد وتركيبات لغوية تنضوي في القراءة

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search