sweetens with Ultimate Loyalty Program

Arabic translation: يكمل فرحة العيد/يُهدي العيدية ببرنامج الولاء الأول الذي يقدمه

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:sweetens with Ultimate Loyalty Program
Arabic translation:يكمل فرحة العيد/يُهدي العيدية ببرنامج الولاء الأول الذي يقدمه
Entered by: mohamed aglan

09:33 Nov 21, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Media / Multimedia
English term or phrase: sweetens with Ultimate Loyalty Program
UAB sweetens Eid festivities with its Ultimate Loyalty Program
Sharjah, UAE: To add to the festive fervor, United Arab Bank (UAB), Financial Times Bank of the Year in the UAE and UAE's fastest growing bank, is offering a special Eid package for 14 days where customers with fixed deposit placements of AED 100,000 or above for a minimum of four months will fly free to London or other popular European destinations
aya omar
Egypt
يكمل فرحة العيد/يُهدي العيدية ببرنامج الولاء الأول الذي يقدمه
Explanation:
sweeten تبقى يُعَيِد أو يقدم العيدية أو يكمل فرحة العيد. ببرنامج الولاء الأول من نوعه لا أرى النهائي أو الأخير مناسبة
Selected response from:

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5يُجمّل احتفالات العيد ببرنامج الولاء الأمثل/الأفضل
Nader Hassan
4يكمل فرحة العيد/يُهدي العيدية ببرنامج الولاء الأول الذي يقدمه
mohamed aglan


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sweetens with ultimate loyalty program
يُجمّل احتفالات العيد ببرنامج الولاء الأمثل/الأفضل


Explanation:
يُجمّل احتفالات العيد ببرنامج الولاء الأمثل/الأفضل

Nader Hassan
Qatar
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sweetens with ultimate loyalty program
يكمل فرحة العيد/يُهدي العيدية ببرنامج الولاء الأول الذي يقدمه


Explanation:
sweeten تبقى يُعَيِد أو يقدم العيدية أو يكمل فرحة العيد. ببرنامج الولاء الأول من نوعه لا أرى النهائي أو الأخير مناسبة

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search