Full Spectrum Mushrooms

Arabic translation: مختلف مكونات الفطور

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: Full Spectrum Mushrooms
Arabic translation:مختلف مكونات الفطور
Entered by: TargamaT team

16:57 Nov 28, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical (general) / Medical/ drugs
English term or phrase: Full Spectrum Mushrooms
"Description Advanced Immune Support Critical Care Supplement for Dogs Dietary Supplement Aloha Medicinals Certified Organic by QAI Made with Organic Full Spectrum Mushrooms K-9 Immunity is the premier critical care health supplement available for dogs today. Increases immune function 24 hrs a day - 7 days a week."
einass
Egypt
مختلف مكونات الفطور
Explanation:
http://www.nammex.com/what-you-should-know-about-medicinal-m...
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الفطر واسع الطيف
Dr. Ola Siam
4مختلف مكونات الفطور
TargamaT team


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
full spectrum mushrooms
مختلف مكونات الفطور


Explanation:
http://www.nammex.com/what-you-should-know-about-medicinal-m...

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 580
Grading comment
Thanks

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
full spectrum mushrooms
الفطر واسع الطيف


Explanation:
الفطر واسع الطيف

Dr. Ola Siam
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 156




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search