Medicinals Certified Organic

Arabic translation: المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinal

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Medicinals Certified Organic
Arabic translation:المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinal
Entered by: TargamaT team

17:05 Nov 28, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical (general) / Medical/ drugs
English term or phrase: Medicinals Certified Organic
"Description Advanced Immune Support Critical Care Supplement for Dogs Dietary Supplement Aloha Medicinals Certified Organic by QAI Made with Organic Full Spectrum Mushrooms K-9 Immunity is the premier critical care health supplement available for dogs today. Increases immune function 24 hrs a day - 7 days a week."
einass
Egypt
المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinal
Explanation:
المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinal

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 mins (2018-11-28 17:29:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

عذرًا
المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinals
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5معتمد من إنتاج Aloha Medicinals
Dr. Ola Siam
5المواد العضوية المعتمدة طبياً
Medhat Mohammed
4المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinal
TargamaT team


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
medicinals certified organic
معتمد من إنتاج Aloha Medicinals


Explanation:
Aloha Medicinals, Inc. is the manufacturer of the product

Dr. Ola Siam
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 156

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
medicinals certified organic
المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinal


Explanation:
المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinal

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 mins (2018-11-28 17:29:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

عذرًا
المرخصة عضوية من شركة Aloha Medicinals

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 580
Grading comment
Thanks

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
medicinals certified organic
المواد العضوية المعتمدة طبياً


Explanation:
المواد العضوية المعتمدة طبياً

Medhat Mohammed
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 73




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search