analysis and releasing system of vaccines

Arabic translation: نظام تحليل اللقاحات وطرحها

17:52 Aug 27, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
English term or phrase: analysis and releasing system of vaccines
a. Exchange of information and knowledge in the analysis and releasing system of vaccines in Indonesia;
Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Arabic translation:نظام تحليل اللقاحات وطرحها
Explanation:
نظام تحليل اللقاحات وطرحها
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4نظام تحليل اللقاحات وطرحها
Muhammad Hosny
4نظام اللقاحات على اساس التحليل و اللإصدار
Ebrahim mohammed
4تحليل واصدار نظام اللقاحات
Heba Radwan
4نظام تحليل اللقاحات وإطلاقها
Hassan Achahbar


  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نظام تحليل اللقاحات وإطلاقها


Explanation:


Hassan Achahbar
Morocco
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تحليل واصدار نظام اللقاحات


Explanation:

النظام الذي يحلل بيانات اللقاحات ويصدرها

Heba Radwan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نظام اللقاحات على اساس التحليل و اللإصدار


Explanation:
Exchange of information and knowledge in the analysis and releasing system of vaccines
تبادل المعلومات و المعرفة بشأن نظام اللقاحات على اساس التحليل و اللإصدار

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 mins (2019-08-27 18:27:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

نظام اللقاحات على اساس التحليل و اللإصدار

أي النظام الذي يعتمد على تحليل بيانات أو حالات معينة و من ثم اصدار لقاحات خاصة مناسبة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 hrs (2019-08-28 14:16:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Thanks for choosing the most helpful answer in a timely manner.

Ebrahim mohammed
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 11

2 days 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نظام تحليل اللقاحات وطرحها


Explanation:
نظام تحليل اللقاحات وطرحها

Muhammad Hosny
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 2




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search