entry of a register in my custody

Arabic translation: قيد في سجل في عهدتي

15:15 Oct 2, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other
English term or phrase: entry of a register in my custody
Certified to be a true copy of an entry of a register in my custody.
Nada Emam (X)
Egypt
Arabic translation:قيد في سجل في عهدتي
Explanation:
قيد في سجل في عهدتي
Selected response from:

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4قيد في سجل في عهدتي
Ali Abdulrazzak
4قيد في سجل تحت تحفظي / محفوظ لدي
hassan zekry


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قيد في سجل تحت تحفظي / محفوظ لدي


Explanation:
،

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 269

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قيد في سجل في عهدتي


Explanation:
قيد في سجل في عهدتي


Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 58




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search