delegation skills

Arabic translation: مهارات التفويض

11:41 Oct 5, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other / تجارة
English term or phrase: delegation skills
kindly help me to find an accurate equivalence ...

Thank you in advance
Farah Badwan
Jordan
Arabic translation:مهارات التفويض
Explanation:
مهارات التفويض
Selected response from:

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مهارات التفويض
Ali Abdulrazzak
5مهارات التفويض
Omar Al-Awady


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مهارات التفويض


Explanation:
أو مهارات الانتداب

Omar Al-Awady
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 8

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مهارات التفويض


Explanation:
مهارات التفويض

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 58




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search