turnkey solution

Arabic translation: حل بإنجاز كامل/كلي/متكامل

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:turnkey solution
Arabic translation:حل بإنجاز كامل/كلي/متكامل
Entered by: Leen Mohammad

09:01 Jul 23, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other / turnkey solution
English term or phrase: turnkey solution
turnkey solution.
Leen Mohammad
Saudi Arabia
حل بإنجاز كامل/كلي/متكامل
Explanation:
حل بإنجاز كامل/كلي/متكامل
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1حلول متكاملة
Khalid Idris
5الحل القائم على أساس الإنجاز
fatimazahra hakkou
4 +1حل بإنجاز كامل/كلي/متكامل
TargamaT team


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
حل بإنجاز كامل/كلي/متكامل


Explanation:
حل بإنجاز كامل/كلي/متكامل

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 774

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ebrahim mohammed: حل متكامل
8 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلًا

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الحل القائم على أساس الإنجاز


Explanation:
proposition:

الحل المتمثل
الحل القائم على أساس الإنجاز

fatimazahra hakkou
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
حلول متكاملة


Explanation:
حلول متكاملة

https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english-to-arabic/other/6654994-t...


    Reference: http://https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/turnkey-solutio...
    Reference: http://https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english-to-arabic/other/66...
Khalid Idris
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 92

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ahmed Abdel-Aziz
10 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search