assessment Professional Profile

Arabic translation: الملف التعريفي المهني لتقييم الشخصية

10:56 Jan 23, 2020
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: assessment Professional Profile
Scientific recognition
We are the only test publisher in France with BPS certification for our personality assessment Professional Profile 2.
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:الملف التعريفي المهني لتقييم الشخصية
Explanation:
الملف التعريفي المهني الثاني لتقييم الشخصية
Selected response from:

Khalid Ramadan
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1الملف التعريفي المهني لتقييم الشخصية
Khalid Ramadan
3 +1تقييم المهارات/ المواصفات/ المكانة المهنية
Yosra Montasser


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
تقييم المهارات/ المواصفات/ المكانة المهنية


Explanation:
تقييم المهارات المهنية

Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 35

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mamina Cheikh El Wely: I Agree with this three And I prefered المواصفات
6 hrs
  -> Thank you

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
assessment professional profile
الملف التعريفي المهني لتقييم الشخصية


Explanation:
الملف التعريفي المهني الثاني لتقييم الشخصية

Khalid Ramadan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ِAdel Almergawy: I agree
2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search