license products

Arabic translation: منتجات مرخصة/بترخيص

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: license products
Arabic translation:منتجات مرخصة/بترخيص
Entered by: Ahmed Badawy

14:24 Nov 30, 2014
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Physics
English term or phrase: license products
مرحبا
license products
في سياق
xxx offers ready developed license products for blades
لكم التحية
Ahmed Soliman
Germany
منتجات مرخصة/بترخيص
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

Ahmed Badawy
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
many thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1منتجات مرخصة/بترخيص
Ahmed Badawy
5منتجات مجازة
amky


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
منتجات مرخصة/بترخيص


Explanation:
HTH

Ahmed Badawy
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
many thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
2 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
منتجات مجازة


Explanation:


amky
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Arabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search