Automatic Surface Mounted Roll Towel Dispenser

Arabic translation: حامل مناشف حائطي أوتوماتيكي

15:14 Jan 31, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Retail
English term or phrase: Automatic Surface Mounted Roll Towel Dispenser
Automatic Soap Dispenser
Surface Mounted Hand Dryer
Automatic Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser
Automatic Surface Mounted Roll Towel Dispenser
Transportation Charges
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:حامل مناشف حائطي أوتوماتيكي
Explanation:
حامل مناشف"او فوط" حائطي أوتوماتيكي
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5رول محارم (فوط/مناشف) أوتوماتيكي معلّق على الحائط
albati
4حامل مناشف حائطي أوتوماتيكي
Ayman Massoud


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
automatic surface mounted roll towel dispenser
حامل مناشف حائطي أوتوماتيكي


Explanation:
حامل مناشف"او فوط" حائطي أوتوماتيكي

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
automatic surface mounted roll towel dispenser
رول محارم (فوط/مناشف) أوتوماتيكي معلّق على الحائط


Explanation:
رول محارم (فوط/مناشف) أوتوماتيكي معلّق على الحائط

albati
Jordan
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search