consistent quality of character

Arabic translation: نوعية متسقة من الشخصية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:consistent quality of character
Arabic translation:نوعية متسقة من الشخصية
Entered by: TargamaT team

08:21 Apr 11, 2017
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
English term or phrase: consistent quality of character
The Dubai Way of customer service is not about following specific steps, it’s about showing consistent quality of character. Spend time developing your skills, and your knowledge of the city and its culture.
ahmad4
نوعية متسقة من الشخصية
Explanation:
أو
شخصية ذات نوعية متسقة
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
شكرًا لكم جميعًا
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4تكوين شخصية عالية الكفاءة
khadega saleh
4كفاءة شخصية ثابتة أو مستمرة
Ahmed Shalabi
4نوعية متسقة من الشخصية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نوعية متسقة من الشخصية


Explanation:
أو
شخصية ذات نوعية متسقة

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 184
Grading comment
شكرًا لكم جميعًا

1 day 7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
كفاءة شخصية ثابتة أو مستمرة


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day7 hrs (2017-04-12 16:11:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ثبات الكفاءة الشخصية

Ahmed Shalabi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 36

1 day 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تكوين شخصية عالية الكفاءة


Explanation:
تكوين شخصية عالية الكفاءة

khadega saleh
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search