next-gen meeting

Arabic translation: قاعات اجتماعات متطورة ومجهزة باحدث التقنيات

12:16 Apr 13, 2017
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel / Tourism and hospitality
English term or phrase: next-gen meeting
At .........Hotels our mission is to host you brilliantly. From next-gen meeting spaces to mobile-enhanced guest services and beyond, we offer 500 locations worldwide to help you connect, relax and recharge.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:قاعات اجتماعات متطورة ومجهزة باحدث التقنيات
Explanation:
قاعات اجتماعات متطورة ومجهزة باحدث التقنيات
Selected response from:

Sayed Fathy
United Arab Emirates
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4قاعة اجتماعات ذكيه
khadega saleh
4قاعة اجتماع من الجيل الجديد
Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
3 +1قاعات اجتماعات متطورة ومجهزة باحدث التقنيات
Sayed Fathy


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
قاعات اجتماعات متطورة ومجهزة باحدث التقنيات


Explanation:
قاعات اجتماعات متطورة ومجهزة باحدث التقنيات


Sayed Fathy
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Goumiri Abdennour
33 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قاعة اجتماع من الجيل الجديد


Explanation:
قاعة اجتماع من الجيل الجديد

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

3 days 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قاعة اجتماعات ذكيه


Explanation:
قاعة اجتماعات ذكيه

khadega saleh
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search