achieve unforgettable

Arabic translation: خوض تجربة لا تنسى

13:14 Apr 13, 2017
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel / Tourism and hospitality
English term or phrase: achieve unforgettable
And when you book online, you can combine redemption nights and cash nights within a single reservation of two nights or more with
hotel Rewards Cash+Points. However you choose to redeem, we’re here to help you achieve the unforgettable.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:خوض تجربة لا تنسى
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

jenan
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4خوض تجربة لا تنسى
jenan
5 +2تعييش أوقاتاً لن تنساها/تحقق أحلامك
Goumiri Abdennour
5حقق ما سوف لا ينسى
Mohamed Hosni
4 +1خوض غمار تجربة لا تُنسى / أن تعيش لحظات ستظل محفورة في ذاكرتك إلى الأبد
Assem AlKhallouf
4تحقيق تجربة لا تنسى
khadega saleh
4خوض تجربة فريدة لا تنسى
Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
خوض تجربة لا تنسى


Explanation:
...

jenan
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Goumiri Abdennour
8 mins
  -> Thanks Goumiri

agree  Awad Balaish
25 mins
  -> Thank you Awad

agree  Chakib Roula
32 mins
  -> Thanks Chakib

agree  Oz Hamdoun
3 hrs
  -> Thank you Oz

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
تعييش أوقاتاً لن تنساها/تحقق أحلامك


Explanation:
تعييش أوقاتاً لن تنساها/تحقق أحلامك

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 mins (2017-04-13 13:52:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"تعيش"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 39 mins (2017-04-13 13:53:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

تقضي أوقاتا لن تنساها

Goumiri Abdennour
France
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chakib Roula
20 mins
  -> Merci Chakib!

agree  jenan: nice expression too
29 mins
  -> Thanks jenan ^^

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
خوض غمار تجربة لا تُنسى / أن تعيش لحظات ستظل محفورة في ذاكرتك إلى الأبد


Explanation:
لنساعدك على خوض غمار تجربة لا تنسى
لنساعدك على أن تعيش لحظات ستظل محفورة في ذاكرتك إلى الأبد

Assem AlKhallouf
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ahmed Salah
10 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
خوض تجربة فريدة لا تنسى


Explanation:
خوض تجربة فريدة لا تنسى

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
حقق ما سوف لا ينسى


Explanation:
أو تحقيق ما سوف لا ينسى

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

3 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تحقيق تجربة لا تنسى


Explanation:
تحقيق تجربة لا تنسى

khadega saleh
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search