cash nights

Arabic translation: ليالي مدفوعة نقدا

13:15 Apr 13, 2017
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel / Tourism and hospitality
English term or phrase: cash nights
And when you book online, you can combine redemption nights and cash nights within a single reservation of two nights or more with
hotel Rewards Cash+Points. However you choose to redeem, we’re here to help you achieve the unforgettable.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:ليالي مدفوعة نقدا
Explanation:
ليالي مدفوعة نقدا
Selected response from:

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1الإقامة المدفوعة
Oz Hamdoun
4سهره مدفوعة الأجر
khadega saleh
4ليالي مدفوعة نقدا
Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
الإقامة المدفوعة


Explanation:
الإقامة المدفوعة نقدا

Oz Hamdoun
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 72

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chakib Roula: نقدا
12 mins
  -> نعم شكرا جزيلا

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ليالي مدفوعة نقدا


Explanation:
ليالي مدفوعة نقدا

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

3 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
سهره مدفوعة الأجر


Explanation:
سهره مدفوعة الأجر

khadega saleh
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search