meticulously interpret

Arabic translation: تعكس بوضوح - تعبر بدقة

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:meticulously interpret
Arabic translation:تعكس بوضوح - تعبر بدقة
Entered by: Sameh Elnokaly

11:13 Sep 23, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
English term or phrase: meticulously interpret
Set on the pristine sands of ******, our grill masters will introduce you to a variety of premium meat cuts and crustaceans as diverse as their geographical origin and meticulously interpret new and unconventional flavors achieved only through fire and perfect grilling technique.
Sameh Elnokaly
Egypt
تعكس بوضوح - تعبر بدقة
Explanation:
تعكس بوضوح - تعبر بدقة
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thank you :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4يكشفون بدقة
mohamed aglan
3تعكس بوضوح - تعبر بدقة
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
يكشفون بدقة


Explanation:
المعنى المباشر يفسرون/يشرحون بدقة. لكن أرى الأكثر ملاءمة للسياق والمحتوى الترويجي أن نقول يكشفون لك بدقة أسرار

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
تعكس بوضوح - تعبر بدقة


Explanation:
تعكس بوضوح - تعبر بدقة

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Thank you :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search