you are guaranteed and exclusively the only newlyweds of the day

Arabic translation: نضمن وبشكل حصري أن تكونا العروسين الوحيدين في ذلك اليوم

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:you are guaranteed and exclusively the only newlyweds of the day
Arabic translation:نضمن وبشكل حصري أن تكونا العروسين الوحيدين في ذلك اليوم
Entered by: prozali

11:37 Nov 26, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: you are guaranteed and exclusively the only newlyweds of the day
With us you are guaranteed and exclusively the only newlyweds of the day on our location KAI10-The Floating Experience.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
نضمن وبشكل حصري أن تكونا العروسين الوحيدين في ذلك اليوم
Explanation:
Selected response from:

prozali
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4نضمن وبشكل حصري أن تكونا العروسين الوحيدين في ذلك اليوم
prozali
2تم تأكيد الحجز وأنتم العرسان الجدد الوحيدون في هذا اليوم
hassan zekry


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
تم تأكيد الحجز وأنتم العرسان الجدد الوحيدون في هذا اليوم


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 64

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نضمن وبشكل حصري أن تكونا العروسين الوحيدين في ذلك اليوم


Explanation:


prozali
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search